Aerial view of campus with Williamsport, the Susquehanna River and Bald Eagle Mountain as a backdrop

Alumni & Reunion Weekend Event Attendees

2010s

  • Andrew Benkovic '10 
  • Steven Brown '10 
  • John Dougherty '10
  • Kari (Smith) Faherty '10
  • Matteuw Hines '10
  • Jordan Hollander '10
  • Bethany Kelley '10
  • Amy Leffler '10
  • Helen Murphy '10
  • Drew Boyles '11
  • Kelsey (Barrett) Boyles '11
  • Laura Cinicola '11
  • Sarah (Tryninewski) Hoffman '11
  • Jake Lewis '11
  • Dustin Thomas '12
  • Laura Vollman '12
  • Patrick Welteroth '12
  • Elisa Becker '13
  • Ihsaan Davis '13
  • Lindsey Hunsicker '13
  • Juliana (Morgan) Mingle '13
  • Nathaniel Oropollo '13
  • Andrew Paulhamus '13
  • Hope Weber '13
  • Anna Marie (Rittmiller) Wuerthner '13
  • Tyler Wuerthner '13
  • Julia Antonelli '14
  • Dan Bennett '14
  • Terri Brewer '14
  • Kabongo Bukasa '14
  • Chelsea (Brewer) Childs '14
  • Gabrielle Gaugler '14
  • Erin Gavin '14
  • Shelby Gear '14
  • Ashley Gimbel '14
  • Laurie Gimbel '14
  • Todd Hartsock '14
  • Tory Irwin '14
  • Maralee (Fye) Krisch '14
  • Jennifer Marosits '14
  • Kari Pyles '14
  • Cory Trego '14
  • Amy Vaughn '14
  • Alyssa Young '14
  • Laura Brennan '15
  • Katie Buffam '15
  • Andrea Burleigh '15
  • Bridget (Bellmore) Carmeci '15
  • Natalie (Schwer) Hamm '15
  • Kearsten Kreitz '15
  • Andrew Novalsky '15
  • Jared Richardson '15
  • Emily Truett '15
  • Greg Vartan '15
  • Michael Competiello '16 
  • Jennifer Monico '16
  • Erin Slackway '16
  • Laura (Nafey) Ashley '17
  • Annie Blazer '17
  • Donald Keys '17
  • Nathan Stewart '17
  • Crystal Vance '17
  • Catherine Burger '18
  • Brendan Drachler '18
  • Jessica (Brown) Drachler '18
  • Jenna Hudson '18
  • Patrick Intallura '18
  • Thomas Osborne '18
  • Amy Pocius '18
  • Rachael Shady '18
  • Brooke Spicer '18
  • Brianna Zawadzki '18

2000s

  • Dustin Gehr '00
  • Lesley (Ammon) Larson '00
  • David Ziegler '00
  • Jendy (Yon) Harer '01
  • Chad Renn '01
  • Brian Spies '02
  • Adrienne Wydra '02
  • Jeremy Haloskie '03
  • Melissa (Britcher) Shaffmaster '03
  • Lara Collins Breon '04
  • Caroline Iglio '04
  • Sara Iglio '04
  • Jennie (Shaffer) McDermott '04
  • Holly (Young) Meckley '04
  • Bill Ray '04
  • Amy (Dowling) Reyes '04
  • Chan Ung '04
  • Christine (Colella) Zubris '04
  • Krystal (Ray) Brooks '05
  • Ryan Brooks '05
  • Amy Curry '05
  • Robert Cusson '05
  • Katherine (Montague) Gettmann '05
  • Phil Mann '05
  • Bethany Mingle '05
  • Michael Ruddy '05
  • Gary Samuels '05
  • Christian Shaffmaster '05
  • Brad Webb '05
  • Tim Brown '06
  • Summer (Beretsky) Bukeavich '06
  • Tyler Gettmann '06
  • Karl Haviland '06
  • Angela Seanard '06
  • Matt Secor '06
  • Laura Seifert '06
  • Melissa (Wright) Webb '06
  • Austin Ashley '07
  • Chelsey (Clark) Fisher '07
  • Katherine Lupfer '07
  • Erin (Peterson) Miller '07
  • Bradley Myhre '07
  • Sarah (Reich) Parente '07
  • Glenn Smith '07
  • Jamie (Rowe) Brown '08
  • Christi (Groller) Farr '08
  • AJ Francavilla '08
  • Amilcar Guzman '08
  • Chasety (Starr) Orner '08
  • Sara Quinlan '08
  • Brett Stewart '08
  • Kendra Billman '09
  • Jillian (Landers) Cullen '09
  • Ashley Deitrick '09
  • Nichole (Zoller) Dougherty '09
  • Milvana (Ban) Eichelberger '09
  • Joseph Falchek '09
  • Trisha Hanssler '09
  • Devon Hart '09
  • Cassi Kaiser '09
  • Sarah (Hartshorne) Lamendola '09
  • Jessica Lawson '09
  • Mark McDonough '09
  • Jasmine Sanders '09
  • Julie (Harahush) Sodl '09
  • Bob Zurowski '09

1990s

  • Carolyn Blatchley '92
  • Ed Frick '92
  • Mark Ohlinger '92
  • Sandra Barnhart '94
  • Shannon (Keane) English '94
  • Catherine (Geisinger) Hahn '94
  • Leonard Hahn '94
  • Carol Lady '94
  • Christine Ohl-Gigliotti '94
  • Melanie (Harris) Taormina '94
  • Mary Ann Wagner-Graham '94
  • Mindy (Bierly) Gunn '94
  • Eric Kratz '94
  • Ann (Sestina) Osoba '94
  • Christopher Vargo '94
  • Deb (DiOrio) Weaver '94
  • Robert Martin '95
  • Erica Dohner Vargo '96
  • Mary-Louise Paucke '97
  • Andrew Berry '98
  • Brenda Bowser Soder '98
  • Chip Edmonds '98
  • Stephen Parente '98
  • Donna Andrews '99
  • Greg Bell '99
  • Mark Deters '99
  • Shirley Eiswerth '99
  • Melissa (Dillman) Hendrix '99
  • Lauren Lawson-Zilai '99
  • Bart Makatche '99
  • Heather Myers '99
  • Alex Nohai-Seaman '99
  • Jennifer Nohai-Seaman '99
  • Karen (Lyons) Serna '99
  • Stephen Simchak '99
  • Joshua Sivers '99
  • Jay Wingard '99
  • Anthony Worrall '99
  • Susan Yost '99

1980s

  • Gayle Allison '80
  • Nancy Hoerner '82
  • Ron Frick '83
  • Mickey Pease '83
  • Bill Hessert '85
  • Lauri (Cero) Kremer '88
  • Seth Burch '89

1970s

  • Thomas Herron '70
  • James Scott '70
  • Stephen Hogan '71
  • Phil Schenk '71
  • J. Michael Schweder '71
  • Gail (Pearce) Maurer '72
  • Jeff Rauff '72
  • Alison (Seminerio) Rupert '72
  • Annette (Weaver) Schweder '72
  • Chuck McCall '73 
  • Joe Montesano '73
  • Stephen Muthler '73
  • Christopher Spadoni '73
  • W. Scott Yoder '73
  • Kenneth Barber '74
  • Linda Bloem '74
  • Pat (Stalgatis) Courtright '74
  • Cindy (Brosnahan) Dickinson '74
  • Tom Dickinson '74
  • Kevin Foord '74
  • Thomas Fowlston '74
  • Joseph Kaczmarczyk '74
  • Anthony Latagliata '74
  • Mark Pile '74
  • Carolyn (Hanlon) Kaczmarczyk '75
  • Patricia (Zimmer) Latagliata '75
  • Judy (Chervanik) Letcavage '75
  • Phil Courtright '77
  • Patricia Damaska '77
  • Hank Knerr '77
  • Carol "Gumby" (Chambers) Mills '77
  • Randall Parsons '77
  • David Roberts '77
  • Linda (Lady) Scott '77
  • Marieann (Smyrl) Cahoon '78
  • Merthyn "Merray" Harris '78
  • Ray Radomicki '78
  • Nina (Young) Tedeschi '78
  • Sue (Sharkey) Williams '78
  • Lorraine (Royack) Bitto '79
  • Lynda (Woolever) Brandenburg '79
  • Nancy Callery O'Hanlon '79
  • Kim (Hoffman) Fredo '79
  • Ann (Weitzel) Fuhrman '79
  • Susan Ivers Kirwan '79
  • Kimberly (Eddy) Larkin '79
  • Joyce (Leahy) Monico '79
  • Suzanne (Caldwell) Orris '79 
  • R. Scott Penoyer '79
  • Gary Spring '79
  • Robin (Newman) Straka '79
  • Susan (deBruin) Taylor '79
  • Kristine Waltz '79

1960s

  • Romain Bastian '61
  • David Phillips '63
  • Carol (Harris) Waltz '63
  • Evelyn (Hunt) Bastian '64
  • Burrows Boston '64
  • Patricia (Gortner) Dietrich '64
  • Ronald Fiske '64
  • Donna (Potter) Hutchinson '64
  • Linda (Maurer) Lynn '64
  • Robert Markel '64
  • Doris (Caldwell) McLaughlin '64
  • Dave Pepper '64
  • Eleanor (Little) Phillips '64
  • Ed Ristau '64
  • Jeanne (York) Ristau '64
  • Lucy (Dersham) Fesler '65
  • Leona (Glenn) Foore '65
  • Karen (Dohrmann) Gibson '65
  • Louise (Gossler) Henry '65
  • Paul Henry '65
  • Sue Jackson '65
  • Martin Maurer '65
  • Donald McLaughlin '65
  • Gail (Kleintob) Whitebread '65
  • David Shoemaker '66
  • Lois (Loncoske) Shoemaker '66
  • Walter Edmonds '67
  • Walt Kinsey '67
  • Herbert Twiddy '67
  • Dan Wolfe '67
  • Susan Albert '69
  • Christine Allison '69
  • Joe Amico '69
  • Don Beach '69
  • Patricia (Deible) Beach '69
  • Peter Bruguiere '69
  • Jim Chilton '69
  • Sue (Strohmenger) Chilton '69
  • Robert Coleman '69
  • Robert Curry '69
  • Diane Damaska '69
  • Peggy (Giauque) Edmonds '69
  • Martha (Mahlke) Grayson '69
  • Spence Grayson '69
  • Lynne (Clinch) Hopkins '69
  • T. Marshall Hopkins '69
  • David Mangun '69
  • Jan (Shickel) Miner '69
  • Christine Modisher '69
  • Linda (Netherton) Murdock '69
  • Malcolm Northam '69
  • Linda (Wabschall) Ross '69
  • Richard Rupert '69
  • Linda Stere '69
  • P. Jay Tray '69
  • Joan (Palmquist) Turner '69
  • Ralph Turner '69
  • Eileen (King) Twiddy '69
  • Bob Walker '69
  • Ellie (Beers) Wilson '69

1950s

  • Doris (Heller) Teufel '54
  • Bob Bender '59
  • John Carty '59
  • Jean Gardner Camp '59
  • Mary (Johnson) Hughes '59
  • Arlene (Daley) Judd '59
  • Donald Shearer '59
  • James Troisi '59