Alumni & Reunion Weekend Event Attendees

2010s

  • Steve Brown '10
  • Drew Boyles '11
  • Kelsey (Barrett) Boyles '11
  • Jake Lewis '11
  • Kati Shaner '11
  • Terri Brewer 14

2000s

  • James DeMarco '01
  • Katie (Ely) Reeve '01
  • Jessica (Feerrar) Boyer '03
  • Jeremy Haloskie '03
  • Lara Collins Breon '04
  • Caroline (Iglio) Cusson '04
  • Sara (Iglio) Haloskie '04
  • Amy (Dowling) Reyes '04
  • Robert Cusson '05
  • Margaretann (Mulcahy) Cobe '06
  • Cassandra Cure '06
  • Annie DiSante '06
  • Becky Herd '06
  • Amy Lewis '06
  • Sherri (Hirschmann) McNiff '06
  • Jessica (Urick) Oberlin '06
  • Heath Oberlin '06
  • Kristen Otto '06
  • Sarah Reck '06
  • Erin Robinson '06
  • Mark Ross '06
  • Laura Seifert '06
  • Erin Dunleavy '07
  • Chelsey (Clark) Fisher '07
  • Eric Miller '07
  • Erin (Peterson) Miller '07
  • Glenn Smith '07
  • Jamie (Rowe) Brown '08
  • Amilcar Guzman '08
  • Sara Quinlan '08
  • Ashley Deitrick '09
  • Jessica Lawson '09
  • Jemayne Nowlin '09
  • Brandon Wilkinson '09

1990s

  • Sandra Barnhart '94
  • Shannon (Keane) English '94
  • Christine Ohl-Gigliotti '94
  • Ann (Sestina) Osoba '94
  • Melanie (Harris) Taormina '94
  • Eric Szentesy '96
  • Chip Edmonds '98
  • Greg Bell '99

1980s

  • Gayle Allison '80
  • Charles Duda '81
  • Ron Frick '83
  • Jodi (Richart) Duda '89

1970s

  • Ferna (Boudeman) Fetterman '70
  • Gary Spies '72
  • Jane (Hertzler) Sutton '73
  • Patricia Valentine '73
  • Gary Bussy '74
  • Kevin Foord '74
  • Kelsey Green '74
  • Mike Maloney '74
  • Charles Mobilia '74
  • Karen (Newhouser) Sheaffer '74
  • John Shorb '76
  • David Roberts '77
  • Nancy (Sullivan) Shorb '77
  • Ray Radomicki '78
  • Joanne Hullings '79

1960s

  • Robert Crockett '61
  • Joe Bunce '63
  • Ronald Fiske '64
  • Phil Anders '65
  • Lucy (Dersham) Fesler '65
  • Leona (Glenn) Foore '65
  • Karen (Dohrmann) Gibson '65
  • Louise (Gossler) Henry '65
  • William Bachardy '66
  • Richard Bates '66
  • Lynn (Umiker) Bailey '66
  • Rod Bailey '66
  • Frank Doebler '66
  • Jack Eidam '66
  • Paul Henry '66
  • Lanee (Shipe) Howell '66
  • Jim Hubbard '66
  • Anders Lunt '66
  • Joan (Kipp) Lunt '66
  • Jan Ransdorf '66
  • Stevan Sayre '66
  • Gary Sensenich '66
  • David Shoemaker '66
  • Lois (Loncoske) Shoemaker '66
  • Dick Wienecke '66
  • Elaine (Wetzel) Eidam '67
  • Tim Kitchen '69