Meet Our Alumni

Accounting

Kevin Brobson

Kevin Brobson

Class of 1992

Gene Dodaro

Gene Dodaro

Class of 1973

Gary   R. Spies

Gary R. Spies

Class of 1972

Justin Waycaster

Justin Waycaster

Class of 2011

Actuarial Mathematics

Jessica Gough

Jessica Gough

Class of 2007

Dave Yanick

Dave Yanick

Class of 2009

Archaeology and Culture of the Ancient Near East

Lesley Haines

Lesley Haines

Class of 2009

Art

Dustin Crouse

Dustin Crouse

Class of 2004

Jaime DeMarco

Jaime DeMarco

Class of 2001

Bill Mauro

Bill Mauro

Class of 2011

Rene Pucilowski

Rene Pucilowski

Class of 2012

Astronomy

Nicole Gugliucci

Nicole Gugliucci

Class of 2005

Biology

Colleen Heisey

Colleen Heisey

Class of 1999

Bruce Sawyer

Bruce Sawyer

Class of 1975

Rachel Teribury

Rachel Teribury

Class of 1999

Pamela  S. Tipler

Pamela S. Tipler

Class of 2005

Alyssa Tomaskovic

Alyssa Tomaskovic

Class of 2013

Marina Vernalis

Marina Vernalis

Class of 1973

Connie Wilson

Connie Wilson

Class of 2002

Business Administration

Katie  Bell

Katie Bell

Class of 2000

Keith Cadden

Keith Cadden

Class of 1996

Jay Cleveland  Jr.

Jay Cleveland Jr.

Class of 1988

Deirdre Connelly

Deirdre Connelly

Class of 1983

Dale Krapf

Dale Krapf

Class of 1967

Alex Leclerc

Alex Leclerc

Class of 2011

Michael Pinkman

Michael Pinkman

Class of 1982

Dave Schoch

Dave Schoch

Class of 1973

Charles  D. Springman

Charles D. Springman

Class of 1959

Gene Yaw

Gene Yaw

Class of 1970

Dick Yuengling  Jr.

Dick Yuengling Jr.

Class of 1966

Chemistry

Kelly Howerter

Kelly Howerter

Class of 2006

Kyle Ruhl

Kyle Ruhl

Class of 2011

Ingrid Zhang

Ingrid Zhang

Class of 1994

Communication

Margaret Bortner

Margaret Bortner

Class of 2006

Jamie Drucker

Jamie Drucker

Class of 2009

Brian Kaufman

Brian Kaufman

Class of 1996

Kari Lenz

Kari Lenz

Class of 2012

Adam Makos

Adam Makos

Class of 2003

Erica Makos

Erica Makos

Class of 2007

Elizabeth Moris

Elizabeth Moris

Class of 2011

Phil Zimmerman

Phil Zimmerman

Class of 2002

Creative Writing

Chris Bernstorf

Chris Bernstorf

Class of 2012

Cassandra Mocyk Davis

Cassandra Mocyk Davis

Class of 2007

Sarah Reck

Sarah Reck

Class of 2006

Criminal Justice

Gregory Care

Gregory Care

Class of 2003

Brad Faust

Brad Faust

Class of 2006

L.J. Huggler

L.J. Huggler

Class of 2004

James McCafferty

James McCafferty

Class of 2003

Economics

Michael Hayes

Michael Hayes

Class of 1963

Dr. John  E. Marthinsen

Dr. John E. Marthinsen

Class of 1970

John and Roni Trogner

John and Roni Trogner

Class of 1968, 1969

Mike Warehime

Mike Warehime

Class of 1964

Education

Chad Decker

Chad Decker

Class of 2006

Kristen Forgotch

Kristen Forgotch

Class of 2011

Mark Helman

Mark Helman

Class of 2008

English

Robert Baldi

Robert Baldi

Class of 1971

Lauren  L. Lawson-Zilai

Lauren L. Lawson-Zilai

Class of 1999

Guy Rothfuss

Guy Rothfuss

Class of 1964

Maranda Ward

Maranda Ward

Class of 2010

History

Marilouise Mazzante

Marilouise Mazzante

Class of 1976

Jennifer Weston

Jennifer Weston

Class of 2007

International Studies

Reagan Beauchamp

Reagan Beauchamp

Class of 2009

Mathematics

Jason Mifsud

Jason Mifsud

Class of 2013

Modern Language Studies

V. Chapman-Smith

V. Chapman-Smith

Class of 1972

Bridget Leak

Bridget Leak

Class of 2005

Music

Tim Oliver

Tim Oliver

Class of 1994

Gary Samuels

Gary Samuels

Class of 2005

Joanna Scarangello

Joanna Scarangello

Class of 2008

Physics

Melany (McGillvray) An

Melany (McGillvray) An

Class of 2007

Robert Cook

Robert Cook

Class of 2006

Political Science

Tom Coale

Tom Coale

Class of 2003

Luis Hernandez

Luis Hernandez

Class of 2006

Jordan Hollander

Jordan Hollander

Class of 2010

Ashley Leech

Ashley Leech

Class of 2007

Tom Marino

Tom Marino

Class of 1985

Tom Vanaskie

Tom Vanaskie

Class of 1975

Pre-Law

Meghan Young

Meghan Young

Class of 2007

Pre-Medicine

Joseph Andrie

Joseph Andrie

Class of 2012

Psychology

Renee Herrick

Renee Herrick

Class of 2012

Angelika Maryniak

Angelika Maryniak

Class of 2012

Religion

Cynthia Betz-Bogoly

Cynthia Betz-Bogoly

Class of 2005

Sociology/Anthropology

Amilcar Guzman

Amilcar Guzman

Class of 2008

Ronald Knoebel

Ronald Knoebel

Class of 1965

Michelle Pastrano

Michelle Pastrano

Class of 2011

Tiffany Zappulla

Tiffany Zappulla

Class of 2008

Theatre

Kaitlyn Hobbs Demers

Kaitlyn Hobbs Demers

Class of 2011

Darren Hengst

Darren Hengst

Class of 1999

Elle Ingarra

Elle Ingarra

Class of 2013

Tom Woodruff

Tom Woodruff

Class of 1980