Administrative Support Staff

Julie E. Adams
Help Desk Coordinator

Lorri B. Amrom
Administrative Assistant to Residential Life

Lisa D. Barrett
Library Technician, Technical Services

Cynthia Bezilla
Library Evening Proctor

Beth A. Bickel
Accounts Payable Coordinator

Terri L. Brewer
Biographical & Research Records Specialist

Bryant E. Brown
Security Officer

Dawn R. Burch
Administrative Assistant for Health Services

Barbara J. Carlin
Executive Administrative Assistant for Admissions

Danielle K. Clark
Campus Store Assistant

Grace A. Clark
Library Evening Proctor

June V. Creveling
Administrative Assistant for Physical Plant

Mary E. Dahlgren
Data Information Specialist

Linda R. Delong
Assistant to the Registrar

Timothy D. Devane
Security Officer

Rosemarie A. DiRocco
Faculty Administrative Assistant

Robert J. Eck
Security Officer

Terri A. Flook
Admissions Data Information Specialist

Colleen M. Fox
Faculty Administrative Assistant

Beatrice D. Gamble
Student Information Specialist

Geralynn A. Gerber
Textbook/Supply Coordinator

Esther L. Henninger
Administrative Assistant for Athletics

Wayne E. Hughes
Media Technology Coordinator

Tamara S. Hutson
Library Technician, Assistant to the Director

Zachary D. Lease
End User Support Specialist

Heather R. Leonard
Executive Administrative Assistant to the Vice President for Finance and Administration

James V. Leta
Network Specialist

Cathi A. Lutz
Human Resources Coordinator

Glenda M. McDonald
Administrative Assistant for Development

Bernard J. McFadden
Systems Analyst

Kathryn M. McNamee
Faculty Administrative Assistant

Tracy B. Miles
Executive Administrative Assistant to the Vice President for College Advancement & Special Events Coordinator

Tara L. Miller
Payroll & Student Loan Coordinator

Michelle L. Murphy
Shift Supervisor, Security

Karla D. Procopio
Library Technician, Document Delivery

Wilma L Reeder
Library Technician, Serials Manager

John F. Ring
Shift Supervisor, Security

Alysha L. Russo
Library Technician, Circulation Supervisor

Diane Salamone
Coordinator of Student Computing

Mary E. Savoy
Library Technician, Archives

Brenda J. Schmick
Gift Reporting & Records Specialist

Richard B. Seymore
Network Specialist

Debbie M. Smith
Faculty Administrative Assistant

Marilyn E. Smith
Print Shop Coordinator

Dawn M. Sones
Mail Services Coordinator

Barbara J. Stevens
Faculty Administrative Assistant

John C. Stockdale
Security Officer

Mary L. Strassner
Cashier & Bookkeeper

Sheran L. Swank
Faculty Administrative Assistant

Melanie J. Taormina
Foundation Relations Officer & Library Technician, Archives, Special Projects

Donna A. Weaver
Administrative Assistant for Student Programs and Leadership Development

Jean C. Wool
Executive Administrative Assistant to the Vice President for Student Life